Bajnokság 2013/2014

mutat
Ford. Dátum Mérkőzés Eredmény
1 2013. 09. 21. SZPK-Nokia Komárom - Floorball Team Future 13-7 Részletek
1 2013. 09. 22. IBK Cartoon Heroes - Neumann Wombats FSE 5-6 Részletek
1 2013. 09. 22. Dunai Krokodilok SE - RKA Kinizsi TTK 5-9 Részletek
1 2013. 09. 22. Phoenix Fireball SE - Dunaújvárosi Főiskola - Corner Ékszer - RFT 9-3 Részletek
2 2013. 09. 28. IBK Cartoon Heroes - RKA Kinizsi TTK 5-12 Részletek
2 2013. 09. 29. Floorball Team Future - Dunai Krokodilok SE 3-15 Részletek
2 2013. 09. 29. Dunaújvárosi Főiskola - Corner Ékszer - RFT - SZPK-Nokia Komárom 6-7 Részletek
2 2013. 09. 29. Neumann Wombats FSE - Phoenix Fireball SE 4-11 Részletek
3 2013. 10. 05. RKA Kinizsi TTK - Neumann Wombats FSE 7-4 Részletek
3 2013. 10. 05. IBK Cartoon Heroes - Floorball Team Future 10-4 Részletek
3 2013. 10. 05. SZPK-Nokia Komárom - Phoenix Fireball SE 10-4 Részletek
3 2013. 10. 06. Dunai Krokodilok SE - Dunaújvárosi Főiskola - Corner Ékszer - RFT 9-7 Részletek
4 2013. 10. 19. Floorball Team Future - RKA Kinizsi TTK 3-4 Részletek
4 2013. 10. 19. Phoenix Fireball SE - Dunai Krokodilok SE 7-4 Részletek
4 2013. 10. 20. IBK Cartoon Heroes - Dunaújvárosi Főiskola - Corner Ékszer - RFT 2-3 Részletek
4 2013. 10. 20. Neumann Wombats FSE - SZPK-Nokia Komárom 6-7 Részletek
5 2013. 10. 25. IBK Cartoon Heroes - Phoenix Fireball SE 3-12 Részletek
5 2013. 10. 26. Dunai Krokodilok SE - SZPK-Nokia Komárom 20-9 Részletek
5 2013. 10. 26. RKA Kinizsi TTK - Dunaújvárosi Főiskola - Corner Ékszer - RFT 6-8 Részletek
5 2013. 10. 27. Floorball Team Future - Neumann Wombats FSE 6-8 Részletek
6 2013. 11. 09. Phoenix Fireball SE - RKA Kinizsi TTK 9-5 Részletek
6 2013. 11. 09. SZPK-Nokia Komárom - IBK Cartoon Heroes 15-4 Részletek
6 2013. 11. 10. Dunaújvárosi Főiskola - Corner Ékszer - RFT - Floorball Team Future 8-5 Részletek
6 2013. 11. 10. Neumann Wombats FSE - Dunai Krokodilok SE 2-13 Részletek
7 2013. 11. 16. RKA Kinizsi TTK - SZPK-Nokia Komárom 9-8 Részletek
7 2013. 11. 17. IBK Cartoon Heroes - Dunai Krokodilok SE 5-9 Részletek
7 2013. 11. 17. Floorball Team Future - Phoenix Fireball SE 2-15 Részletek
7 2013. 11. 17. Dunaújvárosi Főiskola - Corner Ékszer - RFT - Neumann Wombats FSE 5-2 Részletek
8 2013. 11. 24. Floorball Team Future - SZPK-Nokia Komárom 6-9 Részletek
8 2013. 11. 24. Dunaújvárosi Főiskola - Corner Ékszer - RFT - Phoenix Fireball SE 1-8 Részletek
8 2013. 11. 24. Neumann Wombats FSE - IBK Cartoon Heroes 3-3 Részletek
8 2013. 11. 24. RKA Kinizsi TTK - Dunai Krokodilok SE 10-14 Részletek
9 2013. 11. 30. Dunai Krokodilok SE - Floorball Team Future 20-4 Részletek
9 2013. 11. 30. Phoenix Fireball SE - Neumann Wombats FSE 8-6 Részletek
9 2013. 11. 30. RKA Kinizsi TTK - IBK Cartoon Heroes 7-7 Részletek
9 2013. 12. 01. SZPK-Nokia Komárom - Dunaújvárosi Főiskola - Corner Ékszer - RFT 10-4 Részletek
10 2014. 01. 11. Dunaújvárosi Főiskola - Corner Ékszer - RFT - Dunai Krokodilok SE 5-13 Részletek
10 2014. 01. 12. Floorball Team Future - IBK Cartoon Heroes 6-6 Részletek
10 2014. 01. 12. Phoenix Fireball SE - SZPK-Nokia Komárom 8-9 Részletek
10 2014. 01. 12. Neumann Wombats FSE - RKA Kinizsi TTK 8-5 Részletek
11 2014. 01. 25. Dunai Krokodilok SE - Phoenix Fireball SE 9-9 Részletek
11 2014. 01. 26. SZPK-Nokia Komárom - Neumann Wombats FSE 12-7 Részletek
12 2014. 02. 15. Phoenix Fireball SE - IBK Cartoon Heroes 10-1 Részletek
12 2014. 02. 15. SZPK-Nokia Komárom - Dunai Krokodilok SE 5-6 Részletek
12 2014. 02. 16. Neumann Wombats FSE - Floorball Team Future 2-5 Részletek
12 2014. 02. 16. Dunaújvárosi Főiskola - Corner Ékszer - RFT - RKA Kinizsi TTK 10-6 Részletek
13 2014. 02. 22. Floorball Team Future - Dunaújvárosi Főiskola - Corner Ékszer - RFT 3-5 Részletek
13 2014. 02. 22. IBK Cartoon Heroes - SZPK-Nokia Komárom 4-8 Részletek
13 2014. 02. 22. Dunai Krokodilok SE - Neumann Wombats FSE 7-2 Részletek
13 2014. 02. 23. RKA Kinizsi TTK - Phoenix Fireball SE 5-13 Részletek
11 2014. 03. 02. Dunaújvárosi Főiskola - Corner Ékszer - RFT - IBK Cartoon Heroes 8-3 Részletek
14 2014. 03. 08. Phoenix Fireball SE - Floorball Team Future 14-6 Részletek
14 2014. 03. 08. SZPK-Nokia Komárom - RKA Kinizsi TTK 14-7 Részletek
14 2014. 03. 09. Dunai Krokodilok SE - IBK Cartoon Heroes 9-5 Részletek
14 2014. 03. 09. Neumann Wombats FSE - Dunaújvárosi Főiskola - Corner Ékszer - RFT 9-5 Részletek
11 2014. 03. 15. RKA Kinizsi TTK - Floorball Team Future 10-4 Részletek
H Csapat M GY D V GA P
1 Dunai Krokodilok SE 14 11 1 2 153-82 23
2 Phoenix Fireball SE 14 11 1 2 137-68 23
3 SZPK-Nokia Komárom 14 11 0 3 136-98 22
4 Dunaújvárosi Főiskola - Corner Ékszer - RFT 14 7 0 7 78-92 14
5 RKA Kinizsi TTK 14 6 1 7 102-112 13
6 Neumann Wombats FSE 14 4 1 9 69-99 9
7 IBK Cartoon Heroes 14 1 3 10 63-112 5
8 Floorball Team Future 14 1 1 12 64-139 3
     
H
Játékos Csapat
G
A
P
K
1 Harangozó Szilárd Phoenix Fireball SE
52
15
67
2 (0) perc
2 Pfneiszli Péter SZPK-Nokia Komárom
39
20
59
4 (0) perc
3 Nádor Krisztián RKA Kinizsi TTK
37
19
56
30 (40) perc
4 Ressely Norbert Dunai Krokodilok SE
40
13
53
10 (10) perc
5 Pazsák Csaba Dunai Krokodilok SE
30
23
53
18 (0) perc
6 Dombauer Péter Dunai Krokodilok SE
28
24
52
6 (0) perc
7 Benkei László SZPK-Nokia Komárom
40
12
52
8 (0) perc
8 Petényi Viktor Neumann Wombats FSE
36
15
51
14 (0) perc
9 Haris Tibor SZPK-Nokia Komárom
10
40
50
9 (20) perc
10 Alm Zsolt RKA Kinizsi TTK
30
15
45
24 (0) perc
11 Molnár Kristóf Dunai Krokodilok SE
30
14
44
8 (0) perc
12 Pupek Zsolt IBK Cartoon Heroes
25
17
42
18 (10) perc
13 Kiss Péter Dunaújvárosi Főiskola - Corner Ékszer - RFT
25
13
38
14 Bajaszgalan Amara RKA Kinizsi TTK
17
20
37
19 (10) perc
15 Galsai Péter Dunai Krokodilok SE
16
19
35
23 (20) perc
16 Darai Máté SZPK-Nokia Komárom
16
17
33
29 (0) perc
17 Müller János Phoenix Fireball SE
11
20
31
2 (0) perc
18 Ádám Milán SZPK-Nokia Komárom
21
10
31
12 (0) perc
19 Frischmann Bálint Phoenix Fireball SE
16
15
31
12 (0) perc
20 Pap Zoltán Kálmán Floorball Team Future
12
19
31
15 (0) perc
21 Zelei Kristóf Dunai Krokodilok SE
12
18
30
10 (0) perc
22 Dávid András IBK Cartoon Heroes
16
13
29
15 (20) perc
23 Csík Dániel RKA Kinizsi TTK
21
7
28
27 (20) perc
24 Bartha Bálint Neumann Wombats FSE
14
13
27
8 (0) perc
25 Lődör Kristóf Floorball Team Future
14
13
27
26 (0) perc
26 Kovács Balázs Dunaújvárosi Főiskola - Corner Ékszer - RFT
16
10
26
16 (10) perc
27 Illyés Árpád Phoenix Fireball SE
11
14
25
28 Váradi Tamás SZPK-Nokia Komárom
12
13
25
6 (0) perc
29 André Balázs Neumann Wombats FSE
12
12
24
8 (0) perc
30 Rési Zoltán Phoenix Fireball SE
16
7
23
2 (0) perc
31 Szűcs András Floorball Team Future
13
9
22
32 Zsoldos Ádám IBK Cartoon Heroes
10
12
22
2 (0) perc
33 Liebe György IBK Cartoon Heroes
11
11
22
18 (10) perc
34 Odor József Neumann Wombats FSE
8
13
21
12 (0) perc
35 Rési Tamás Phoenix Fireball SE
6
14
20
4 (0) perc
36 Ressely Krisztián Dunai Krokodilok SE
15
5
20
11 (30) perc
37 Hetei Zsolt Floorball Team Future
13
7
20
30 (0) perc
38 Vadócz Bence RKA Kinizsi TTK
8
11
19
21 (20) perc
39 Pupek Márkó IBK Cartoon Heroes
13
5
18
4 (0) perc
40 Bondor Csaba SZPK-Nokia Komárom
11
7
18
4 (0) perc
41 Törő Bence Phoenix Fireball SE
7
11
18
6 (0) perc
42 Kádár Gergely Phoenix Fireball SE
12
4
16
2 (0) perc
43 Bálint Olivér Floorball Team Future
14
2
16
4 (0) perc
44 Bognár Gergely SZPK-Nokia Komárom
6
10
16
10 (0) perc
45 Schauer Balázs Dunai Krokodilok SE
5
11
16
12 (0) perc
46 Darai Bence SZPK-Nokia Komárom
8
8
16
16 (0) perc
47 Gombás Kristóf Neumann Wombats FSE
9
6
15
4 (0) perc
48 Németh Zoltán Phoenix Fireball SE
3
12
15
10 (20) perc
49 Hoffmann Tamás Dunai Krokodilok SE
9
5
14
4 (0) perc
50 Kovács Bence Dunaújvárosi Főiskola - Corner Ékszer - RFT
12
2
14
12 (0) perc
51 Dávid Máté IBK Cartoon Heroes
7
7
14
14 (0) perc
52 Rácz Zsombor Phoenix Fireball SE
7
6
13
2 (0) perc
53 Német Balázs Neumann Wombats FSE
3
10
13
6 (0) perc
54 Alm Balázs RKA Kinizsi TTK
8
4
12
4 (0) perc
55 Szabadi Gábor Dunaújvárosi Főiskola - Corner Ékszer - RFT
6
6
12
4 (0) perc
56 Tamasi Gábor Floorball Team Future
4
8
12
6 (0) perc
57 Radványi Balázs Phoenix Fireball SE
6
5
11
2 (0) perc
58 Ágoston Dávid Neumann Wombats FSE
6
4
10
4 (0) perc
59 Csík Balázs RKA Kinizsi TTK
3
7
10
4 (0) perc
60 Szlávik Bence Dunai Krokodilok SE
6
4
10
6 (0) perc
61 Molnár András SZPK-Nokia Komárom
10
0
10
14 (0) perc
62 Pintér Attila RKA Kinizsi TTK
4
5
9
63 Szabó Péter RKA Kinizsi TTK
4
5
9
2 (0) perc
64 Bozsó Tamás Dunai Krokodilok SE
0
9
9
2 (0) perc
65 Kelemen Krisztián Floorball Team Future
6
3
9
6 (0) perc
66 Takács Roland IBK Cartoon Heroes
5
4
9
6 (0) perc
67 Farsang Bence RKA Kinizsi TTK
3
6
9
6 (0) perc
68 Szalai Kristóf Phoenix Fireball SE
6
3
9
8 (0) perc
69 Csipkereki Roland Phoenix Fireball SE
5
4
9
11 (0) perc
70 Ambrus Norbert Dunai Krokodilok SE
6
3
9
12 (10) perc
71 Drab Tamás Neumann Wombats FSE
6
3
9
12 (0) perc
72 Lendvai Gábor Dunaújvárosi Főiskola - Corner Ékszer - RFT
2
7
9
14 (0) perc
73 Csorba Gellért Phoenix Fireball SE
8
0
8
74 Siklósi Zoltán Dunaújvárosi Főiskola - Corner Ékszer - RFT
5
3
8
2 (0) perc
75 Kalmár Tamás Neumann Wombats FSE
4
4
8
4 (0) perc
76 Szelley Áron Krisztián IBK Cartoon Heroes
4
4
8
4 (0) perc
77 Varga Bence RKA Kinizsi TTK
4
4
8
4 (0) perc
78 Szigetvári Zsolt Neumann Wombats FSE
7
1
8
6 (0) perc
79 Szabó Gyula Dunaújvárosi Főiskola - Corner Ékszer - RFT
7
1
8
12 (10) perc
80 Hollósi Richárd Dunai Krokodilok SE
3
5
8
17 (20) perc
81 Brauner Máté Floorball Team Future
2
5
7
82 Sztojanov Olivér SZPK-Nokia Komárom
4
3
7
4 (0) perc
83 Klinghammer Zoltán RKA Kinizsi TTK
5
2
7
6 (0) perc
84 Oberna Gábor Dunaújvárosi Főiskola - Corner Ékszer - RFT
5
2
7
6 (0) perc
85 Lovas Ádám Floorball Team Future
5
1
6
86 Dósa Attila RKA Kinizsi TTK
1
5
6
2 (0) perc
87 Takács Péter Floorball Team Future
4
2
6
4 (0) perc
88 Kiss Tibor Dunaújvárosi Főiskola - Corner Ékszer - RFT
3
3
6
6 (0) perc
89 Szepesi Imre Dunaújvárosi Főiskola - Corner Ékszer - RFT
1
5
6
6 (0) perc
90 Mészáros Szabolcs SZPK-Nokia Komárom
1
5
6
8 (0) perc
91 Ulicza Tamás IBK Cartoon Heroes
4
1
5
92 Jadlószki Ákos Dunaújvárosi Főiskola - Corner Ékszer - RFT
2
3
5
93 Móricz Dávid SZPK-Nokia Komárom
2
3
5
94 Boa Attila Dunaújvárosi Főiskola - Corner Ékszer - RFT
4
1
5
6 (0) perc
95 Garas Péter IBK Cartoon Heroes
1
4
5
6 (0) perc
96 Kővári Zoltán RKA Kinizsi TTK
3
2
5
8 (0) perc
97 Németh Richárd SZPK-Nokia Komárom
4
1
5
22 (0) perc
98 Czank Dávid SZPK-Nokia Komárom
2
3
5
22 (0) perc
99 Simon Adorján Dunai Krokodilok SE
1
3
4
100 Cserkuti Bence Neumann Wombats FSE
3
1
4
2 (0) perc
101 Gáll Patrik RKA Kinizsi TTK
2
2
4
2 (0) perc
102 Pintér András Gábor Floorball Team Future
2
2
4
2 (0) perc
103 Champier Mihály Phoenix Fireball SE
2
2
4
4 (0) perc
104 András Ádám Phoenix Fireball SE
1
3
4
4 (0) perc
105 Micael Tuominen Dunai Krokodilok SE
1
3
4
8 (0) perc
106 Juhász Tibor Dunaújvárosi Főiskola - Corner Ékszer - RFT
0
4
4
31 (40) perc
107 Havas Krisztián Dunai Krokodilok SE
0
3
3
108 Zsadányi Bence Floorball Team Future
2
1
3
2 (0) perc
109 Nagy Balázs IBK Cartoon Heroes
2
1
3
4 (0) perc
110 Nagy Ádám RKA Kinizsi TTK
1
2
3
4 (0) perc
111 Pásztor Bálint IBK Cartoon Heroes
0
3
3
8 (0) perc
112 Stekinger Richárd Floorball Team Future
1
2
3
10 (0) perc
113 Schvarcz Gábor Neumann Wombats FSE
1
2
3
21 (0) perc
114 Nagy Ádám Neumann Wombats FSE
2
1
3
22 (0) perc
115 Kovács Gergely IBK Cartoon Heroes
1
1
2
116 Kvasznicska Norbert Dunai Krokodilok SE
0
2
2
117 Fuchs András Dunai Krokodilok SE
0
2
2
2 (0) perc
118 Varga Dénes IBK Cartoon Heroes
2
0
2
4 (0) perc
119 Sója László Tibor Dunaújvárosi Főiskola - Corner Ékszer - RFT
0
2
2
4 (0) perc
120 Fétrung Tamás Dunaújvárosi Főiskola - Corner Ékszer - RFT
2
0
2
5 (0) perc
121 Pász Mátyás Dunaújvárosi Főiskola - Corner Ékszer - RFT
1
1
2
8 (0) perc
122 Mitli Attila Dunaújvárosi Főiskola - Corner Ékszer - RFT
1
1
2
10 (10) perc
123 Mangold László RKA Kinizsi TTK
0
2
2
21 (30) perc
124 Feke János Dávid IBK Cartoon Heroes
1
0
1
125 Pataki Viktor RKA Kinizsi TTK
1
0
1
126 Végh Ádám IBK Cartoon Heroes
1
0
1
127 Blaumann Ádám IBK Cartoon Heroes
0
1
1
128 Jani Sándor Phoenix Fireball SE
0
1
1
129 Kiss Balázs Dunaújvárosi Főiskola - Corner Ékszer - RFT
0
1
1
130 Rácz Róbert Dunai Krokodilok SE
0
1
1
131 Rózsa Vince Dunai Krokodilok SE
0
1
1
132 Sonkoly László RKA Kinizsi TTK
0
1
1
133 Szűcs Gergely Zoltán Floorball Team Future
0
1
1
134 Bogner Róbert Dunai Krokodilok SE
1
0
1
2 (0) perc
135 Kolonics Tamás Neumann Wombats FSE
1
0
1
2 (10) perc
136 Havas Márton Floorball Team Future
1
0
1
4 (0) perc
137 Bagi Martin Imre SZPK-Nokia Komárom
0
1
1
5 (20) perc
138 Müller Ádám Floorball Team Future
1
0
1
8 (0) perc
139 Híves Péter Neumann Wombats FSE
0
1
1
14 (0) perc
140 Lukácsi Boldizsár Dunai Krokodilok SE
0
0
0
2 (0) perc
141 Tóth Dániel Endre Floorball Team Future
0
0
0
2 (0) perc
142 Tóth Máté Gábor SZPK-Nokia Komárom
0
0
0
2 (0) perc
143 Tóth Sándor Dunaújvárosi Főiskola - Corner Ékszer - RFT
0
0
0
4 (0) perc
144 Tullner Bence Endre Dunaújvárosi Főiskola - Corner Ékszer - RFT
0
0
0
16 (0) perc